F

 

Fagan James 10 Havelock square Dublin Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Fagan John 10 Havelock square Dublin Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Fagan John Four Courts Roll of Honour
Fagan Michael Four Courts Roll of Honour
Fagan William Roe’s Distillery Roll of Honour
Fahey George Athenry and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahey James Doughiska Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahey John Athenry and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahey John Carnakelly Kiltulla Athenry Richmond Barracks to Wakefield June 01 1916
Fahey John Lurgin Gort Richmond Barracks to Perth May 19 1916
Fahey John J Bride street Loughrea Richmond Barracks to Wakefield June 01 1916
Fahey Martin Claregalway and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahey Michael Lurgin Gort Richmond Barracks to Perth May 19 1916
Fahey Mick Doughiska Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahey Pat Craughwell and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahey Patk Templemartin Craughwell Richmond Barracks to Wakefield June 01 1916
Fahey Patrick Bride street Loughrea Richmond Barracks to Perth May 19 1916
Fahey Patrick Craughwell and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahey Peter Athenry and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahey Peter Carnakelly Kiltulla Athenry Richmond Barracks to Wakefield June 01 1916
Fahey Thomas Craughwell and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahy Anna Four Courts Roll of Honour
Fahy Francis Sentenced to 10 Years Penal servitude
Fahy Frank (Francis) Four Courts Roll of Honour
Fahy John Caheravoneen Co Galway Richmond Barracks to Wakefield June 01 1916
Fahy John Craughwell and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahy John Templemartin Craughwell Richmond Barracks to Glasgow May 19 1916
Fahy Laurence Athenry and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahy Lawrence Tullyho Athenry Farmer Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 12 1916
Fahy M I Tawin Oranmore Co Galway Richmond Barracks to Glasgow May 19 1916
Fahy Michael Oranmore Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahy Murtagh Athenry Sentenced to 1 Year Hard Labour
Fahy Pat Craughwell and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fahy Patk Lavally Craughwell farmer Richmond Barracks to Knutsford June 15 1916
Fahy Patrick Galway Sentenced to Life – commuted to 10 Years
Fahy Patrick J Kinvara Galway Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Fahy Thos Lavally Craughwell Galway farmer Richmond Barracks to Woking May 19 1916
Faller John P Galway City Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fallon Bernard Loughrea Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fallon Bernard Moore street Loughrea Richmond Barracks to Glasgow May 19 1916
Fallon Bernard TwoMileDitch Castlegar Richmond Barracks to Knutsford June 01 1916
Fallon Ml TwoMileDitch Co Galway Farmer Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 12 1916
Fanning John William st New Ross Commission agent Richmond Barracks to Wakefield May 12 1916
Farmer Bill Tralee Co Kerry Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Farnon L 10 Hollybrook road Clontarf Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Farrell Denis 7 Miller place Rutland st Dublin Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Farrell Denis City Hall Roll of Honour
Farrell Denis (ICA) 7 Milmot Street off Rutland Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Farrell H Somerset street Ballsbridge HM ex 125 c/o Coastguard Office Queenstown Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Farrell James Jacob’s Factory Roll of Honour
Farrell James Whitehall Co Longford Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Farrell Jas 8 Lower Drumcondra rd Grocer Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Farrell John 60 Up Dominick st Dublin Chauffeur Arbour Hill to Wakefield May 06 1916
Farrell John Four Courts Roll of Honour
Farrell Joseph 11 Prebend street Kilmainham to Wakefield May 06 1916
Farrell M 20 Lower Dorset street Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Farrell M 84 1/2 Cork street Dublin Wine porter Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Farrell M 84 A Cork Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Farrell Michael 20 Lower Dorset Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Farrell Michael South Dublin Union Roll of Honour
Farrell Patrick Four Courts Roll of Honour
Farrell Patrick (19) Killed in Action Church Street
Farrell Thomas Four Courts Roll of Honour
Farrell Wm 25 Grenville st Dublin Plumber’ assistant Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Farrelly Christopher Four Courts Roll of Honour
Farrelly Christopher Jacob’s Factory Roll of Honour
Farrelly J 5 Temple Cottages Broadstone Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Farrelly James 26 Parnell street Kilmainham to Wakefield May 06 1916
Farrelly James Ardee Co Louth Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Farrelly James Railway terrace Ardee Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Farrelly Rose nee Mullally Marrowbone Lane Roll of Honour
Farrelly Sean Four Courts Roll of Honour
Farrelly Walter Ashbourne Roll of Honour
Farren S 2 Close Bank Henry st Dublin Paper ruler Richmond Barracks to Knutsford April 30 1916
Farren Stephan 2 Coles Lane Henry Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Farren Stephen Four Courts Roll of Honour
Farrington Leo Boys Home Abbey street Kilmainham to Wakefield May 06 1916
Faulkiner John Cabra Bridge Roll of Honour
Faulkner John Sentenced to death – commuted to 3 Years
Favrell Ml Parkmore Athenry Labourer Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 12 1916
Fay James 46 Marlborough street Carter BallsBridge Party Wakefield May 06 1916
Feeney G 2 0 Henry street Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Feeney Gerald Four Courts Roll of Honour
Feeney Gerald Tuam Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Feeney Pat Claregalway Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth June 01 1916
Feeney Patrick Claregalway and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Feeney William Athenry and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Feeny Jas TwoMileDitch Co Galway Farmer Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 12 1916
Fenlon William Enniscorthy Co Wexford Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fenlon Wm Hospital lane Enniscorthy Labourer Richmond Barracks to Woking May 19 1916
Fergus Tim Knocktor Kiltulla Athenry Richmond Barracks to Wakefield June 01 1916
Ferguson Michael Carlingford Co Louth Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Ferguson Michael Castletown Co Lough Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth June 01 1916
FfrenchMullen Douglas 66 Moyne Road Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
FfrenchMullen Douglas South Dublin Union Roll of Honour
FfrenchMullen Madeleine Richmond Barracks Released May 22 1916
FfrenchMullen Madeleine Saint Stephen’s Green Roll of Honour
Fielding T Seaview Barntown Co Wexford Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Filey Matthew 70 Rialto Buildings Kilmainham to Wakefield May 06 1916
Finegan John St Patrick’s terr Dundalk Porter Richmond Barracks to Wakefield May 12 1916
Finegan Michael GPO Roll of Honour
Finlay John 40 Nth Camming st Dublin Richmond Barracks to Knutsford June 15 1916
Finlay John City Hall Roll of Honour
Finlay John (ICA) 40 North Cumberland Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Finn E 27 Brook field Blackrock Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Finn Luke 12 Grenville street Coal labourer BallsBridge Party Wakefield May 06 1916
Finn Timothy 9 Brosna Cottages Blackrock Co Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Finn Timothy 9 Brusna Cottages Blackrock Tailor BallsBridge Party Wakefield May 06 1916
Finn Timothy Boland’s Mill’s Roll of Honour
Finnegan John Dundalk Co Louth Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Finnegan Joseph Drogheda Co Louth Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Finnigan Joseph 1 Peter street Drogheda Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Fitzgerald Desmond GPO Roll of Honour
Fitzgerald Dick Killarney Co Kerry Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fitzgerald James 173 Gt Brunswick st Painter Arbour Hill to Wakefield May 06 1916
Fitzgerald James 173 Gt Brunswick Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fitzgerald James Boland’s Mill’s Roll of Honour
Fitzgerald James Fast Hill Queenstown Engineer filter’s apprentice Richmond Barracks to Wakefield May 12 1916
Fitzgerald John Newbridge Bootmaker Richmond Barracks to Wakefield May 12 1916
Fitzgerald Leo 173 Gt Brunswick st Painter Arbour Hill to Wakefield May 06 1916
Fitzgerald Leo 173 Gt Brunswick Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fitzgerald Leo Boland’s Mill’s Roll of Honour
Fitzgerald R College street Killarney Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth June 01 1916
Fitzgerald Seamus Cobh Co Cork Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fitzgerald Thomas 173 Gt Brunswick St Painter Arbour Hill to Wakefield May 06 1916
Fitzgerald Thomas 173 Gt Brunswick Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fitzgerald Thomas Boland’s Mill’s Roll of Honour
Fitzgerald Thomas Dingle Co Kerry Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fitzgerald Thomas D Dublin Sentenced to 20 Years – 10 Years Remitted
Fitzgerald Thos Dingle Co Kerry Engine driver Richmond Barracks to Wakefield May 12 1916
Fitzgerald Wm Boland’s Mill’s Roll of Honour
Fitzharris J Clonafton Enniscorthy Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Fitzharris John J GPO Roll of Honour
Fitzharris (Fitzhenry) J 2 Oriel place Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Fitzhenry John 2 Oriel Place Oriel Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fitzmaurice G 2 Orchard terrace Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Fitzmaurice Gerald 2 Orchard Terrace Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fitzmaurice Gerard Saint Stephen’s Green Roll of Honour
Fitzpatrick Andrew 1 Charlotte Terrace Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fitzpatrick Andrew 1 Charlotte terrace Electric worker Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Fitzpatrick Andrew J GPO Roll of Honour
Fitzpatrick Denis Four Courts Roll of Honour
Fitzpatrick James 7 Carrickfoyle Terrace Kilmainham Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fitzpatrick James Marrowbone Lane Roll of Honour
Fitzpatrick Jas 7 Carrickfoyle terr Kilmainham Coachmaker Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Fitzpatrick John 118 Parnell street Dublin Grocer’s assistant Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Fitzpatrick M 66 Bride street Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Fitzpatrick Martin 92 Emmet road Kilmainham to Wakefield May 06 1916
Fitzpatrick Michael Jacob’s Factory Roll of Honour
Fitzpatrick P 15 Court street Enniscorthy Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Fitzpatrick Thomas 2 A Bride street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fitzpatrick Thos 2a Bride street Kilmainham to Wakefield May 06 1916
Fitzsimons John 118 Lower Gardiner street Dublin Vanman Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Fitzsimons M 8 Blessington Place Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fitzsimons M 8 Blessington place Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Flaherty M Binckey Castlegar Galway Richmond Barracks to Wakefield June 01 1916
Flaherty (O’Flaherty) Martin 22 Rialto Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Flanagan F 30 1/2 Moore street Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Flanagan G 30 1/2 Moore street Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Flanagan J 40 Belvedere road Dublin Insurance agent Richmond Barracks to Knutsford April 30 1916
Flanagan James 40 Belvedere Road Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Flanagan James Oranmore Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Flanagan Jas FrenchFort House Oranmore Farmer Richmond Barracks to Woking May 19 1916
Flanagan M 40 Moore street Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Flanagan Matthew GPO Roll of Honour
Flanagan Maurie Blessington Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Flanagan P 11 Ringsend Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Flanagan Patrick Boland’s Mill’s Roll of Honour
Flanagan Patrick Cave Oranmore Richmond Barracks to Glasgow May 19 1916
Flanagan Patrick New street Portumna (11Reginald street) Joiner BallsBridge Party Wakefield May 06 1916
Flanagan Patrick Oranmore Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Flanagan Patrick Oranmore Sentenced to 5 Years – 2 Years Remitted
Flanagan Reverend John CC GPO Roll of Honour
Flanagan Thomas Galway City Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Flanigan M 14 St Clement’s rd Drumcondra Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Flannery BJ Ballagliadereen Co Mayo clerk Richmond Barracks to Lewes May 19 1916
Flannery Joseph Ballaghdarreen Co Mayo Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Flannery Michael Castlegar Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Flannery Michael Castlegar Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Flannery Ml Castlegar Coolongh Galway Richmond Barracks to Wakefield June 01 1916
Flannigan Thomas Merchants road Galway Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Fleming George Claregalway and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fleming George Kinvara Co Galway Richmond Barracks to Wakefield June 01 1916
Fleming Joe Claregalway and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fleming Kathleen Richmond Barracks Released May 22 1916
Fleming M Shillelagh Co Wicklow Fireman Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Fleming Michae lSnr Galway Sentenced to 5 Years – 2 Years Remitted
Fleming Michael 140 Hamilton Row Drumcondra Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fleming Michael 9 Hamilton row Motor fitter BallsBridge Party Wakefield May 06 1916
Fleming Michael Ashbourne Roll of Honour
Fleming Michael Boland’s Mill’s Roll of Honour
Fleming Michael Jnr Galway Sentenced to 1 Year Hard Labour
Fleming Monica Ashbourne Roll of Honour
Fleming Pat Claregalway and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fleming Patk Clarenbridge Oranmore Richmond Barracks to Wakefield June 01 1916
Flood J 19 Summerhill parade N C R Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Flood Sean 19 Summerhill Parade Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Flood Sean Four Courts Roll of Honour
Flynn Frank 181 NC road Dublin Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Flynn Ignatius GPO Roll of Honour
Flynn James Loughrea Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Flynn James Main street Loughrea Richmond Barracks to Perth May 19 1916
Flynn John 103 Gt Brunswick st Dublin Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Flynn John A Boland’s Mill’s Roll of Honour
Fogarty James 7 Parnell Place Harold’s Cross Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fogarty James 7 Parnell place Harold’s Cross Saddler Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Fogarty John Four Courts Roll of Honour
Fogarty Patrick Four Courts Roll of Honour
Fogarty Patrick Sentenced to death – commuted to 3 Years
Fogarty T 79 Fitzroy avenue Drumcondra Dublin Tailor Richmond Barracks to Knutsford April 30 1916
Fogarty Thomas 79 Fitzroy Avenue Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fogarty Thomas GPO Roll of Honour
Foley Breda Richmond Barracks to Aylesbury
Foley Edward 14 Lr Main st Wexford Richmond Barracks to Glasgow May 19 1916
Foley Edward Wexford Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Foley Hugh Benduff Castlegar Co Sligo Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Foley Hugh Castlegal Co Sligo Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Foley J Ardcluggan Castletownbere Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth June 01 1916
Foley Joseph Eyeries Co Cork Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Foley Mick Edenderry Co Offlay Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Foley ML New Ross Porter Richmond Barracks to Wakefield May 12 1916
Foley N 26 Talbot st Dublin Grocer’s Asst Richmond Barracks to Knutsford April 30 1916
Foley William Marrowbone Lane Roll of Honour
Foran J 68 Foley st Carter Richmond Barracks to Knutsford April 30 1916
Foran James Camac House Dolphin’s Barn Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Foran James Camac House Dolphin’s Barn House painter Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Foran James South Dublin Union Roll of Honour
Foran T Clonliffe road Drumcondra Richmond Barracks to Knutsford June 01 1916
Ford J 30 Upper George st Kingstown Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Ford Michael Craughwell and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Ford T Kilcolgan Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Ford William Bray Co Wicklow Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Forde John Craughwell Co Galway Richmond Barracks to Perth May 19 1916
Forde John Tuam Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Forde Michael Cranghwell Co Galway Richmond Barracks to Perth May 19 1916
Forde P Rian Kilcolgan Co Galway Richmond Barracks to Glasgow May 19 1916
Forde Patrick Kiltulla Athenry Richmond Barracks to Perth May 19 1916
Forde Patrick Kiltulla Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Forde Sean Four Courts Roll of Honour
Forde Wm 1 Richmond terrace Bray Richmond Barracks to Glasgow May 19 1916
Fortune Daniel Ballycarnew Gorey Labourer Richmond Barracks to Wakefield May 12 1916
Fortune F 55 Marlborougb street Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Fortune W 5 Slaney place Enniscorthy Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Fox B Brookfield avenue Blackrock Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Fox J 9 Hawthorne terrace Church rd Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Fox James Saint Stephen’s Green Roll of Honour
Fox James Saint Stephen’s Green Roll of Honour
Fox James (18) Killed in Action St Stephen’s Green
Fox John 112 St Columba’s Wells Derry City Dock labourer Richmond Barracks to Lewes May 19 1916
Fox John Derry City Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fox M Brasscastle Knockmaroon Chapelizod Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Fox Michael GPO Roll of Honour
Fox Peter Carrickmore Tyrone Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Fox Seamus 9 Hawthorne Terrace Church Road Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fox T Main street Maryborough Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Foy F Lower Palmerstown Chapelizod Co Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Foy Fred Lower Palmerstown Chapelizod Co Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Foy Frederick Four Courts Roll of Honour
Foy M 21 Little Denmark st Labourer Richmond Barracks to Knutsford April 30 1916
Foy M(ICA) 21 Little Dennark st Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Foy Martin Saint Stephen’s Green Roll of Honour
Franklin J 60 St John street Enniscorthy Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Franklin J Enniscorthy Co Wexford Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Franklin James Barrackton Cork Shoemaker Richmond Barracks to Wakefield May 12 1916
Franklin M St John street Enniscorthy Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Franklin Michael Enniscorthy Co Wexford Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Frawley D 155 Lower King st Plumber Richmond Barracks to Knutsford April 30 1916
Frawley Denis Four Courts Roll of Honour
Frawley John Wolfhill Co Laois Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Freaney ML Mountain West Oranmore Richmond Barracks to Knutsford June 15 1916
Freany Ml Ballydonnell Athenry Farmer Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 12 1916
Freany Wm Ballydonnell Athenry Farmer Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 12 1916
Freeney Michael Athenry and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Freeney Michael Oranmore Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Frick Bernard GPO Roll of Honour
Friel B Larkfield Kimmage Plumber Richmond Barracks to Knutsford April 30 1916
Frowley John Wolfhill Queen’s County Richmond Barracks to Perth May 19 1916
Fuge Joseph Kilbride Courtown Harbour Co Wexford Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Fulham Thos 54 Denzille Street Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fulham Thos 54 Denzille street Labourer BallsBridge Party Wakefield May 06 1916
Fullam T 15 Synnott place Dublin Richmond Barracks to Stafford April 30 1916
Fullam Thomas Boland’s Mill’s Roll of Honour
Fuller John Williamara Galway Richmond Barracks to Wandsworth May 08 1916
Fullerton Geo 22 Bow lane Dublin Machinist Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Fullerton George Saint Stephen’s Green Roll of Honour
Fullerton George (ICA) 22 Bow Lane Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Furlong Andrew GPO Roll of Honour
Furlong J Barer Common Clearistown Co Wexford Richmond Barracks to Stafford May 08 1916
Furlong John Clearistown Co Wexford Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Furlong John Jacob’s Factory Roll of Honour
Furlong Joseph 70 Seville place Turner Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Furlong Joseph Summerhill Co Wexford Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Furlong Mathew Jacob’s Factory Roll of Honour
Furlong Matthew 70 Seville Place Dublin Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916 
Furlong Matthew 70 Seville place Tool maker Richmond Barracks to Knutsford May 2 1916
Furlong Richard Killashee Naas Labourer Richmond Barracks to Wakefield May 12 1916
Furlong Thos Michael St Kilkenny Painter Richmond Barracks to Wakefield May 12 1916
Fury Michael Craughwell and District Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fury Ml Lecarrow Craughwell Richmond Barracks to Wakefield June 01 1916
Fury Patrick Oranmore Sentenced to 5 Years – 2 Years Remitted
Fury Stephen Lecarrow Craughwell Richmond Barracks to Wakefield June 01 1916
Fury Thomas Oranmore Co Galway Frongoch Detention Camp June/July 1916
Fury Thomas Oranmore Sentenced to 5 Years – 2 Years Remitted
Fury Thomas Rhen Oranmore Galway farmer Richmond Barracks to Knutsford June 06 1916
Fury Thomas (Fred) Oranmore Sentenced to 5 Years – 2 Years Remitted